CELEBRITY BFFS FESTIVAL FUN

It is once again time for the superb and lively Coachella music festival! The celebrities are preparing for this epic event, and you must help them look beautiful and stylish! 

There are several different celebrities who you can help and loads of different outfits to choose from. You can also do their hair and makeup too!

Release Date

April 2019

Developer

Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun was developed by Idea Studios.

Also Known As

Celebrity BFFs Coachella Fun

Features

  • Celebrities makeup and dress-up game
  • Four Celebrities
  • Music and arts theme
  • Fullscreen mode available

Platform

Web browser (desktop and mobile)

Categorization

Beauty Games » Dress Up Games » Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun

More Information About Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun

Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun is a fun dress up game that you can enjoy here in your browser. Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun has been played by less than 100 people and has been rated 8.0 out of 10 by 5 people. Idea Studios made Celebrity BFFs Festival Fun. This amazing beauty game is built with HTML5 to run flawlessly in modern browsers. If you enjoyed playing it, make sure to take a look at our other dress up games or to Funny Throat Surgery and BFFs Glossy Makeup

Controls

LMB to choose an item.

Category:
Rating: